Sun, September 12, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline B
|
1
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
6-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Pop Keeney Stadium
|
3
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
4-4
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Robinswood 1
|
4
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
4-0
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 8
|
Sun, September 19, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
8
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
0-4
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
6
|
|
11:30 am |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
5-1
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
5
|
|
3:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
7
|
|
4:30 pm |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
1-3
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Starfire Sports Field 1
|
Sun, September 26, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
11:00 am |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
3-1
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Starfire Sports Field 4
|
10
|
|
1:30 pm |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
3-1
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
12
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
1-3
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
Robinswood 1
|
9
|
|
4:00 pm |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
2-0
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
Pop Keeney Stadium
|
Sun, October 3, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
13
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
6-1
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
Battlepoint Park 5
|
16
|
|
1:00 pm |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
1-4
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
14
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
11-1
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
Sun, October 10, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
18
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
2-0
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
19
|
|
9:45 am |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
2-1
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
20
|
|
11:00 am |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
4-4
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
17
|
|
3:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
5-4
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
Sun, October 17, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
22
|
|
11:30 am |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
1-0
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
23
|
|
12:30 pm |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
0-3
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Lindbergh High School Turf
|
21
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
6-2
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
24
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
1-0
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
Robinswood 1
|
Sun, October 24, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
11:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
2-3
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
26
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
0-7
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
Interbay Stadium
|
27
|
|
1:00 pm |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
2-2
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
28
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
2-1
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
Sun, October 31, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
32
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
2-4
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
29
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
3-1
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
30
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
1-3
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
31
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
2-3
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline B
|
Sun, November 7, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
34
|
|
11:30 am |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
2-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
33
|
|
1:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
0-2
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
36
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
1-3
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
35
|
|
4:15 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
3-3
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Robinswood 1
|
Sun, November 14, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
9:00 am |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
1-3
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Magnuson Park Magnuson 6
|
37
|
|
11:15 am |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
4-3
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
38
|
|
1:15 pm |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
2-3
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
Sun, November 21, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
43
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
1-6
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
40
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
1-2
|
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
41
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
2-0
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
42
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
4-1
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Lower Woodland #2
|
Sun, December 5, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
47
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
0-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
Grasslawn Park 1
|
46
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
1-7
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Robinswood 1
|
44
|
|
3:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
4-1
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
45
|
|
4:00 pm |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
2-3
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
Sat, December 11, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15
|
|
12:15 pm |
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
0-6
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
Sun, December 12, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
51
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
4-0
|
Seattle United West B06 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
50
|
|
10:00 am |
Southlake Select B06 Seattle Cafessa
|
4-0
|
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
48
|
|
11:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
2-1
|
NSC B06 Green Knights
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
49
|
|
1:30 pm |
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
0-3
|
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
Sun, December 19, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
54
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Black
|
2-1
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B06
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
52
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue
|
9-0
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
53
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select B06 Cyr
|
2-9
|
Atletico B06/07 Oro
|
Robinswood 1
|