NPSL Fall 2018
BU14 Division 2 (05) Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
01. Southlake Select B05 Red (WA)   28129213113180
02. Seattle United South B05 Blue   28129213515200
03. NSC B05 White-Synergy (WA)   19126511924-50
04. Cascade FC B05 Green (WA)   1812426161420
05. HSA Select B05 - Lara (WA)   18126602224-20
06. Norpoint FC '05-Ashby (wa)   1711542171340
07. LSDSC United Blue 05   1212363242400
08. MIFC Maroon B05   10123811021-110
09. NWSC Deception FC B05   1110101531-260
  BU14 Division 2 (05)
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2   11:00 am  NWSC Deception FC B05 0-2 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Oak Harbor High School Stadium
4   12:00 pm  MIFC Maroon B05 0-2 Cascade FC B05 Green Islander Middle School
3   3:00 pm  Southlake Select B05 Red 2-0 LSDSC United Blue 05 Maywood Middle School Turf
1   3:30 pm  Seattle United South B05 Blue 3-2 HSA Select B05 - Lara Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8   9:00 am  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby 0-4 Seattle United South B05 Blue Meeker Middle School Turf
7   11:00 am  LSDSC United Blue 05 2-4 HSA Select B05 - Lara Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
5   11:00 am  NSC B05 White-Synergy 2-0 MIFC Maroon B05 North Creek Playfields 4
6   3:00 pm  Cascade FC B05 Green 0-4 Southlake Select B05 Red Chief Kanim Middle School Turf
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
9   9:00 am  Seattle United South B05 Blue 5-2 MIFC Maroon B05 Twin Ponds
12   10:30 am  Southlake Select B05 Red 2-0 NWSC Deception FC B05 Maywood Middle School Turf
11   11:00 am  LSDSC United Blue 05 3-5 NSC B05 White-Synergy Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
10   3:00 pm  Cascade FC B05 Green 1-1 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Jeanne Hansen Community Park 2
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16   9:00 am  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby 1-0 LSDSC United Blue 05 Meeker Middle School Turf
14   1:30 pm  Seattle United South B05 Blue 3-1 Southlake Select B05 Red Georgetown
13   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 2-1 MIFC Maroon B05 Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
15   3:00 pm  NWSC Deception FC B05 0-1 NSC B05 White-Synergy Oak Harbor High School Stadium
Sat, October 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20   10:30 am  MIFC Maroon B05 1-2 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Islander Middle School
17   11:00 am  NSC B05 White-Synergy 1-2 HSA Select B05 - Lara North Creek Playfields 4
19   1:00 pm  LSDSC United Blue 05 1-2 Cascade FC B05 Green Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
18   2:00 pm  Seattle United South B05 Blue 4-1 NWSC Deception FC B05 Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22   9:00 am  Cascade FC B05 Green 0-0 NSC B05 White-Synergy Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
21   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 2-1 NWSC Deception FC B05 Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
24   4:30 pm  Southlake Select B05 Red 2-0 MIFC Maroon B05 Maywood Middle School Turf
Sat, October 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
28   9:00 am  MIFC Maroon B05 1-1 LSDSC United Blue 05 Islander Middle School
27   9:00 am  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby 5-0 NSC B05 White-Synergy Meeker Middle School Turf
25   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 2-5 Southlake Select B05 Red Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
26   1:30 pm  NWSC Deception FC B05 2-2 Cascade FC B05 Green Oak Harbor High School Stadium
Sat, October 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
32   9:00 am  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby 2-0 HSA Select B05 - Lara Meeker Middle School Turf
29   11:00 am  NSC B05 White-Synergy 2-1 Southlake Select B05 Red North Creek Playfields 4
31   12:00 pm  NWSC Deception FC B05 0-3 LSDSC United Blue 05 Oak Harbor High School Stadium
30   3:30 pm  Seattle United South B05 Blue 2-1 Cascade FC B05 Green Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
Sat, November 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
35   9:00 am  Southlake Select B05 Red 2-1 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Hazen High School Turf
36   10:30 am  MIFC Maroon B05 3-0 NWSC Deception FC B05 Islander Middle School
33   11:00 am  NSC B05 White-Synergy 1-5 Seattle United South B05 Blue North Creek Playfields 4
34   3:00 pm  Cascade FC B05 Green 4-2 HSA Select B05 - Lara Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23   11:00 am  LSDSC United Blue 05 1-1 Seattle United South B05 Blue Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
Sat, November 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
38   1:00 pm  Cascade FC B05 Green 1-1 LSDSC United Blue 05 Chief Kanim Middle School Turf
37   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 1-2 NSC B05 White-Synergy Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
43   2:00 pm  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby 0-0 Cascade FC B05 Green Meeker Middle School Turf
Sat, November 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
40   11:00 am  NSC B05 White-Synergy 1-6 LSDSC United Blue 05 North Creek Playfields 4
41   2:00 pm  Seattle United South B05 Blue 0-1 MIFC Maroon B05 Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
42   2:30 pm  NWSC Deception FC B05 0-5 Southlake Select B05 Red Oak Harbor High School Stadium
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
39   11:00 am  NWSC Deception FC B05 1-3 Seattle United South B05 Blue Oak Harbor High School Stadium
Sat, December 1, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
47   9:00 am  MIFC Maroon B05 0-3 HSA Select B05 - Lara Islander Middle School
46   12:00 pm  Southlake Select B05 Red 3-2 Seattle United South B05 Blue Hazen High School Turf
44   12:30 pm  NSC B05 White-Synergy 4-0 NWSC Deception FC B05 North Creek Playfields 4
45   1:00 pm  LSDSC United Blue 05 4-3 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
Sat, December 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
49   9:00 am  Cascade FC B05 Green 2-0 MIFC Maroon B05 Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
50   11:00 am  LSDSC United Blue 05 2-3 Southlake Select B05 Red Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
51   1:00 pm  Norpoint FC '05-Ashby vs NWSC Deception FC B05 Meeker Middle School Turf
48   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 1-3 Seattle United South B05 Blue Delridge Community Center South Field
Sat, December 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
53   10:30 am  Southlake Select B05 Red 1-1 Cascade FC B05 Green Hazen High School Turf
54   10:30 am  MIFC Maroon B05 1-0 NSC B05 White-Synergy Islander Middle School
52   1:30 pm  HSA Select B05 - Lara 1-0 Norpoint FC '05-Ashby Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Dec 8), - has been rescheduled since Aug 14  (current as of 12/15/18 11:19 pm)