Sun, September 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
3
|
|
1:00 pm |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
0-2
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
1
|
|
2:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
0-1
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
6
|
|
3:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
1-1
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Islander Middle School
|
4
|
|
3:00 pm |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
2-0
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
2
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
8-1
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Robinswood 1
|
5
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
1-1
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12
|
|
11:00 am |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
4-2
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
9
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
3-2
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
7
|
|
12:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
0-1
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
10
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
3-0
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
8
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
0-6
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
North Creek High School Turf
|
11
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
0-2
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Skagit River Park 3
|
Sun, September 23, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
0-6
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
18
|
|
12:30 pm |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
0-3
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
14
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
0-0
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 13
|
16
|
|
2:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
3-0
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
Beaver Lake Middle School Field
|
13
|
|
3:00 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
1-2
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
17
|
|
5:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
0-5
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sun, September 30, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
20
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
5-1
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
Robinswood 2
|
23
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
2-0
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
21
|
|
12:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
1-5
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 2
|
22
|
|
3:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
0-0
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Central Park 4
|
24
|
|
5:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
3-2
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Islander Middle School
|
Sun, October 7, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
10:00 am |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
1-2
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
26
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
4-0
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
Robinswood 2
|
29
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
2-2
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
25
|
|
2:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
2-1
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
28
|
|
3:00 pm |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
4-1
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
30
|
|
5:00 pm |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
2-0
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
Starfire Sports Field 1
|
Sun, October 14, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
31
|
|
12:00 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
0-7
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
33
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
3-2
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
36
|
|
12:30 pm |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
1-1
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
32
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
2-1
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
34
|
|
2:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
1-2
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
Central Park 1
|
Sun, October 21, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
41
|
|
10:00 am |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
2-0
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
38
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
3-0
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Robinswood 2
|
37
|
|
12:00 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
6-0
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
40
|
|
2:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
1-2
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Central Park 1
|
39
|
|
2:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
0-8
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 2
|
42
|
|
5:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
1-4
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
Islander Middle School
|
Sun, October 28, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
44
|
|
9:00 am |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
10-1
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Robinswood 2
|
47
|
|
10:00 am |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
0-1
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
46
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
3-2
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
45
|
|
2:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
3-2
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 2
|
43
|
|
2:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
4-0
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
48
|
|
3:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
1-0
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Islander Middle School
|
Sun, November 4, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
51
|
|
10:00 am |
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
6-1
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
54
|
|
11:00 am |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
1-1
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
52
|
|
11:00 am |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
5-1
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
49
|
|
2:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
0-1
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
50
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
1-2
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
53
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
2-0
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sun, November 11, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
56
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
1-1
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Bothell High School Field
|
57
|
|
10:00 am |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
0-3
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 1
|
55
|
|
12:00 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
0-2
|
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
60
|
|
3:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
1-2
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Islander Middle School
|
59
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
2-2
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sun, November 18, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
64
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
0-1
|
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
65
|
|
2:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
0-3
|
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
Central Park 1
|
63
|
|
2:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
2-2
|
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
Civic Field Stadium
|
61
|
|
2:00 pm |
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
4-0
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
66
|
|
3:00 pm |
MIFC Maroon B04
|
3-0
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
Islander Middle School
|
Sun, December 2, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
72
|
|
11:00 am |
Southlake Select B04 Red
|
3-2
|
HSA Gators FC '04 (Quijano)
|
Foster High School Stadium
|
68
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Voltage Black
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
71
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Gunners '04 (Peterson)
|
1-6
|
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
Highline Stadium Field
|
69
|
|
12:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select B04
|
2-2
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 1
|
70
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B'04 Barca
|
0-2
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
67
|
|
4:00 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
4-2
|
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
Sat, December 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
19
|
|
4:30 pm |
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
Capital High School Turf Field
|
35
|
|
5:00 pm |
Northwest United FC B04 White
|
1-5
|
MIFC Maroon B04
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sun, December 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
62
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Tigers B04
|
12-0
|
Blackhills FC B04 Red
|
Robinswood 1
|
58
|
|
1:00 pm |
IFC B04/Kieburtz
|
0-4
|
FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill
|
Issaquah Middle School Field
|