Sun, September 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
3
|
|
12:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
6-2
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
2
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
1-1
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 7
|
1
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Green
|
6-0
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
5
|
|
5:00 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
8-1
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
4
|
|
5:00 pm |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
4-0
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
10
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
6-3
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
7
|
|
12:00 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
1-1
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Kingston High School Stadium - Turf
|
9
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
0-5
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
8
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
0-2
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
Einstein Middle School Einstein MS
|
6
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Green
|
3-2
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
Inglemoor High School field
|
Sun, September 23, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
1:00 pm |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
5-0
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
|
14
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
1-5
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
12
|
|
1:45 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
4-2
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
North Kitsap High School Stadium - Turf
|
15
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
13
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
0-9
|
NSC B04 Green
|
Addams 2 N/S
|
Sun, September 30, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
3-2
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
16
|
|
11:00 am |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
2-3
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
|
19
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
3-0
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
20
|
|
1:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
4-2
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
18
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
1-5
|
NSC B04 Green
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
Sun, October 7, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
24
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
2-3
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
22
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
5-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
|
25
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
5-6
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
23
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
3-2
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Shorecrest HS
|
21
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B04 Green
|
11-1
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sun, October 14, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
28
|
|
10:00 am |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
0-5
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
Shorewood HS
|
30
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
5-1
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
29
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
1-2
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
26
|
|
1:00 pm |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
1-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
Agnew Field South
|
27
|
|
3:30 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
2-7
|
NSC B04 Green
|
North Kitsap High School Stadium - Turf
|
Sun, October 21, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
31
|
|
11:00 am |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
4-0
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Agnew Field South
|
35
|
|
12:00 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
6-1
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
Mount Rainier High School Turf
|
32
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
2-1
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 3
|
34
|
|
2:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
1-9
|
NSC B04 Green
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
33
|
|
4:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
3-4
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
37
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
4-1
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
Sun, October 28, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
1-3
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
40
|
|
1:00 pm |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
0-1
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
36
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B04 Green
|
2-0
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Inglemoor High School field
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
45
|
|
3:30 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
6-5
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
Valley Ridge 3
|
Sun, November 4, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
43
|
|
10:45 am |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
0-2
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
44
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
1-3
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
41
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Green
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
42
|
|
12:00 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
3-1
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
North Kitsap High School Stadium - Turf
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
51
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B04 Green
|
8-0
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
Sun, November 11, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
50
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
4-2
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
49
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
1-6
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
47
|
|
2:00 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
3-0
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
Kingston High School Stadium - Turf
|
46
|
|
3:00 pm |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
0-5
|
NSC B04 Green
|
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
|
Sun, November 18, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
52
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
2-1
|
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
53
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
2-1
|
NSC B04 Athletico
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
55
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
3-2
|
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
54
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
2-3
|
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
Sun, December 2, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
59
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B04 Athletico
|
0-5
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
57
|
|
12:00 pm |
North Kitsap B04 Crew
|
2-7
|
LSDSC Lakewood United B04 Blue
|
North Kitsap High School Stadium - Turf
|
58
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
3-2
|
HSA Select B04 Van Landeghen
|
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
|
56
|
|
1:00 pm |
Storm King B04 Lightning
|
2-3
|
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
|
60
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Rebano '04 (Lopez)
|
1-1
|
NSC B04 Green
|
Highline Stadium Field
|
Sat, December 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
38
|
|
12:45 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
6-1
|
Seattle United West B04 Blue
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
Sun, December 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
48
|
|
12:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue
|
0-3
|
Crossfire Select B04 Pombo
|
Battle Point Park 5
|