Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
3
|
|
9:00 am |
MVP Rapids
|
0-6
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Tahoma Senior High School Stadium Field
|
2
|
|
9:00 am |
Rush Select B06 A
|
4-1
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
5
|
|
12:45 pm |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
1-0
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
4
|
|
1:30 pm |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
2-2
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
1
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
2-0
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
4-2
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
8
|
|
9:30 am |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
2-2
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
10
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
5-2
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 2
|
7
|
|
12:15 pm |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
0-1
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Chinook Middle School West
|
6
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
0-0
|
MVP Rapids
|
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
9:00 am |
Rush Select B06 A
|
1-3
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Voyager Middle School Field
|
15
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
1-8
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 1
|
13
|
|
11:30 am |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
3-1
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
11
|
|
1:15 pm |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
5-1
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
12
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
1-0
|
MVP Rapids
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
18
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
2-3
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
17
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
1-3
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
16
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
3-0
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
19
|
|
2:45 pm |
Rush Select B06 A
|
1-7
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Kamiak HS Grass Field
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
24
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
4-0
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
23
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
0-6
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
22
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
2-1
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Roosevelt High School Roosevelt HS
|
25
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
3-2
|
MVP Rapids
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
21
|
|
3:45 pm |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
1-2
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
26
|
|
9:00 am |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
5-4
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
28
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
2-0
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
27
|
|
4:00 pm |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
6-2
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
29
|
|
4:10 pm |
Rush Select B06 A
|
1-6
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
Archbishop Murphy High School (AMHS) Turf
|
30
|
|
6:45 pm |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
5-0
|
MVP Rapids
|
Robinswood 2
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
33
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
5-1
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
32
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
1-6
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
31
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
34
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
2-0
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
35
|
|
5:30 pm |
MVP Rapids
|
0-5
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
38
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
2-3
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
39
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
0-1
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
37
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
2-5
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
40
|
|
1:30 pm |
MVP Rapids
|
1-6
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
Tahoma Senior High School Stadium Field
|
36
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
1-4
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
45
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
1-0
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
43
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
0-2
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
41
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
3-4
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
42
|
|
1:30 pm |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
2-0
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
Miller Playfield Miller
|
44
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
3-3
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
47
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
0-3
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
48
|
|
9:00 am |
Rush Select B06 A
|
0-3
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
49
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
1-2
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
50
|
|
10:30 am |
MVP Rapids
|
1-1
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
46
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
0-5
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
Sat, November 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
53
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
0-2
|
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
51
|
|
9:30 am |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
0-3
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Twin Ponds
|
54
|
|
12:30 pm |
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
3-1
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
55
|
|
1:30 pm |
MVP Rapids
|
1-4
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
Tahoma Senior High School Stadium Field
|
Sat, December 1, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
59
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
3-1
|
MVP Rapids
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
56
|
|
9:00 am |
Seattle United West B06 White
|
3-2
|
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
Lower Woodland #2
|
58
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
3-2
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
|
60
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
2-3
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
57
|
|
12:00 pm |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
0-1
|
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
Washington Park
|
Sat, December 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
61
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
4-0
|
Rush Select B06 A
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
63
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United South B06 Blue
|
1-0
|
BUFC B06 Rivera
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
62
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
1-6
|
NSC B06 White - Kingsmen
|
Roosevelt High School Roosevelt HS
|
65
|
|
4:00 pm |
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
2-0
|
Seattle United West B06 White
|
Chief Kanim Middle School Turf
|
Sun, December 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
52
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United NE B06 Blue
|
2-0
|
HSA Select B06 - Whitney
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
Sat, December 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
20
|
|
9:00 am |
MVP Rapids
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select B06 Red
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
66
|
|
1:00 pm |
Rush Select B06 A
|
0-0
|
Cascade FC B06 Green
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
64
|
|
2:30 pm |
Southlake Select B06 Red
|
3-1
|
MVP Rapids
|
Hazen High School Turf
|