Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
5
|
|
1:30 pm |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
1-3
|
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
2
|
|
2:30 pm |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
0-4
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
Agnew Field Northeast
|
1
|
|
2:45 pm |
Kent United G08 Green
|
1-1
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
3
|
|
3:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
1-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 15
|
Sun, September 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
4
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
6-1
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
Paramount Park Grass
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
8
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
0-8
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
9
|
|
9:30 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
7-0
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
Sands Field Grass
|
7
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
1-2
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
10
|
|
3:00 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
1-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
3:00 pm |
Kent United G08 Green
|
3-2
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15
|
|
10:30 am |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
3-0
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
12
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
1-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
11
|
|
12:30 pm |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
1-0
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
Woodinville Sports Field 6
|
14
|
|
1:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
6-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Whitman Middle School Whitman MS
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
19
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
4-1
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
Sands Field Grass
|
20
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
1-1
|
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
17
|
|
11:30 am |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
3-3
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
Agnew Field Northeast
|
18
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
2-1
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
16
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
3-1
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Woodinville Sports Field 5
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
24
|
|
10:00 am |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
0-1
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
Whitman Middle School Whitman MS
|
22
|
|
12:30 pm |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Agnew Field Northeast
|
25
|
|
1:30 pm |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
1-5
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
47
|
|
4:15 pm |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
3-0
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
21
|
|
6:15 pm |
Kent United G08 Green
|
0-2
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
30
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
2-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Kiwanis Park Soccer Field
|
29
|
|
10:45 am |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
5-2
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Whitman Middle School Whitman MS
|
27
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
1-1
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
26
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
5-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Woodinville Sports Field 5
|
28
|
|
4:30 pm |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
1-3
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
33
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
3-5
|
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
31
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
2-1
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
Maltby Park 2
|
32
|
|
12:00 pm |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
0-4
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
Agnew Field Northeast
|
Sun, October 21, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
13
|
|
1:30 pm |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
3-0
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
2-4
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
Bainbridge High School HS1
|
40
|
|
12:00 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
2-0
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
37
|
|
12:30 pm |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
2-4
|
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
Agnew Field Northeast
|
38
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
0-0
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
36
|
|
6:15 pm |
Kent United G08 Green
|
0-0
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
Sun, October 28, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
35
|
|
11:30 am |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
1-2
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
34
|
|
1:30 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
0-2
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
43
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
2-1
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
42
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
2-1
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
41
|
|
12:00 pm |
Kent United G08 Green
|
2-0
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
45
|
|
3:00 pm |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
44
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
1-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline B
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
50
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
1-4
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
Liberty High School Stadium
|
48
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
0-0
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
|
23
|
|
3:00 pm |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
0-5
|
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
49
|
|
3:15 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
4-1
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
46
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
1-0
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
Woodinville Sports Field 5
|
Sat, November 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
53
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
1-2
|
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
|
51
|
|
10:45 am |
Kent United G08 Green
|
5-1
|
MIFC Thunder G08
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
55
|
|
12:00 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White
|
2-1
|
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
52
|
|
1:30 pm |
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
1-4
|
MVP Marauders G08W
|
Albert Haller Playfields Field 6
|
54
|
|
3:30 pm |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
2-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
Sat, December 1, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
57
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 Green
|
2-2
|
Southlake Select G08 White
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
60
|
|
9:00 am |
MVP Marauders G08W
|
3-3
|
Kent United G08 Green
|
Ravensdale Park Field 4
|
58
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Thunder G08
|
0-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
South Mercer Playfields West
|
56
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC G08 White Revolution
|
5-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 Red
|
Woodinville Sports Field 5
|
59
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G08 Blue
|
7-0
|
Storm King G08 Lightning
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline B
|