Sat, February 22, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
3:00 pm |
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
6-0
|
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
3
|
|
4:30 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
1-2
|
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
|
Sat, February 29, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
9:00 am |
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
0-6
|
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
4
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
0-0
|
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
5
|
|
2:00 pm |
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
1-1
|
Irish Lions
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
Sun, March 1, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
3:00 pm |
Irish Lions
|
6-4
|
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
Sat, March 7, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
2-6
|
Irish Lions
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
8
|
|
2:30 pm |
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
1-1
|
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|
7
|
|
3:30 pm |
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
5-2
|
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
Starfire Sports Field 2
|
Sat, March 14, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
|
Irish Lions
|
vs
|
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
|
12
|
|
4:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
vs
|
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
Sun, March 15, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
10
|
|
12:30 pm |
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
vs
|
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
Sat, March 21, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
9:00 am |
Irish Lions
|
vs
|
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
13
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
vs
|
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
Sealth Turf
|
15
|
|
2:00 pm |
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
vs
|
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
Sat, March 28, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
2:00 pm |
LSDSC United Blue 05
|
vs
|
Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff
|
Lakes High School Turf
|
16
|
|
3:30 pm |
Southlake Select B05 Red
|
vs
|
Irish Lions
|
Lindbergh High School Turf
|
18
|
|
4:00 pm |
Seattle United West B05 Blue
|
vs
|
HSA Select B05 - Lara
|
Shorewood HS
|
|
|
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Feb 29),
- has been rescheduled since Feb 7 (current as of 3/7/2020 9:41 pm)