Sun, February 23, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
1-1
|
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
Sat, February 29, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
2-3
|
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
4
|
|
2:30 pm |
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
1-1
|
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
5
|
|
3:30 pm |
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
1-1
|
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|
Sun, March 1, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
4:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
3-1
|
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
|
Sat, March 7, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
8
|
|
10:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
1-0
|
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
|
7
|
|
12:00 pm |
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
0-2
|
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
9
|
|
2:30 pm |
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
2-0
|
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
Sun, March 8, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
16
|
|
12:00 pm |
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
1-1
|
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
Sat, March 14, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
10
|
|
10:30 am |
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
vs
|
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
11
|
|
5:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
vs
|
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
Sun, March 15, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
3
|
|
3:00 pm |
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
vs
|
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
Sat, March 21, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
|
Seattle United SH G07 Blue
|
vs
|
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
|
13
|
|
10:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
vs
|
FME Fusion 07 Blue
|
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
|
15
|
|
2:30 pm |
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
vs
|
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
Sealth Turf
|
Sat, March 28, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA)
|
vs
|
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|
18
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
vs
|
NWSC Deception FC G07
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
Sun, March 29, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12
|
|
11:00 am |
Valor Select G07 Gold
|
vs
|
NSC G08 Green - Crushers
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
|
|
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 4),
- has been rescheduled since Feb 7 (current as of 3/11/2020 6:52 pm)