Highline Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
TBD February 2019 March 2019 September 2019 October 2019 November 2019 December 2019 January 2020 February 2020 March 2020
  March 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15 Sun Mar 1 2:30 pm HSA Girls Select 2009 Chalmers -- RSA Elite G09 Black Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (09) Divison 3 Green
6 Sat Mar 7 1:30 pm Lake Hills Lynx Select G08 -- HSA G08 Herricanes GU12 (08) Division 2 Blue
31   Sat Mar 7 3:00 pm RSA Elite G04 Black 1:0 HSA Select G04 Coronado Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU16 Division 2 (04)
41   Sat Mar 7 12:30 pm HSA Select G05 - Foulk 2:3 Cascade FC G04 Green Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU16 Division 1 (04)
8 Sat Mar 7 2:30 pm HSA Select B05 - Lara 1:1 LSDSC United Blue 05 Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field BU15 (05) Division 1
5 Sat Mar 7 1:30 pm Norpoint FC Dragons -- HSA Girls Select 2009 Chalmers Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Mod 2 GU11 (09) Divison 3 Green
8 Sat Mar 7 10:00 am NWSC Deception FC G07 1:0 HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA) Oak Harbor High School Stadium GU13 (07) Division 1
28 Sun Mar 8 3:00 pm Seattle United SH G04 Blue 1:0 HSA Select G05 - Foulk Lower Woodland #7 GU16 Division 1 (04)
22 Sun Mar 8 3:00 pm Newport FC G'04 0:4 HSA Select G04 Coronado Newport Hills Park Soccer Field GU16 Division 2 (04)
11   Sat Mar 14 Irish Lions vs. HSA Select B05 - Lara BU15 (05) Division 1
45   Sat Mar 14 12:30 pm HSA Select G05 - Foulk 0:0 Seattle United SH G04 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU16 Division 1 (04)
35   Sat Mar 14 2:30 pm HSA Select G04 Coronado 0:0 PSA Force G04 Moore Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU16 Division 2 (04)
8 Sat Mar 14 2:30 pm Seattle United SH G08 Blue vs. HSA G08 Herricanes Shoreline Center Shoreline B GU12 (08) Division 2 Blue
10 Sat Mar 14 10:30 am FME Fusion 07 Blue vs. HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA) Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU13 (07) Division 1
8 Sat Mar 14 5:00 pm HSA Girls Select 2009 Chalmers vs. Seattle United South G09 Blue Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (09) Divison 3 Green
3 Sun Mar 15 3:00 pm Valor Select G07 Gold vs. HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA) Petrovitsky 1 GU13 (07) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 21 1:00 pm RSA Elite G09 Black vs. HSA Girls Select 2009 Chalmers Ferrucci Junior High 2 GU11 (09) Divison 3 Green
13 Sat Mar 21 12:30 pm HSA Select B05 - Lara vs. Southlake Select B05 Red Sealth Turf BU15 (05) Division 1
15 Sat Mar 21 2:30 pm HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA) vs. NSC G08 Green - Crushers Sealth Turf GU13 (07) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 21 7:30 pm HSA G08 Herricanes vs. Lake Hills Lynx Select G08 Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU12 (08) Division 2 Blue
11 Sat Mar 28 11:00 am NWSC Deception FC G08 vs. HSA G08 Herricanes Fort Nugent Complex Field #10 GU12 (08) Division 2 Blue
17 Sat Mar 28 12:30 pm HSA Select G07 - Broveleit (WA) vs. Valor Select G07 Gold Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU13 (07) Division 1
40   Sat Mar 28 2:00 pm Crossfire Select G04 Bates 0:0 HSA Select G04 Coronado Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU16 Division 2 (04)
18 Sat Mar 28 4:00 pm Seattle United West B05 Blue vs. HSA Select B05 - Lara Shorewood HS BU15 (05) Division 1
17   Sat Mar 28 11:00 am Northwest United FC G04/05 Red 0:0 HSA Select G05 - Foulk Skagit Valley College Turf GU16 Division 1 (04)
11 Sat Mar 28 1:30 pm HSA Girls Select 2009 Chalmers vs. Valor G09 S-Black Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (09) Divison 3 Green

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 7