NPL Finals 2018
2018 NPL Finals - 99/00 Girls (19U)
Flight A Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite   1240112177
02. SUSA NPL G99/00   124017147
03. Cleveland Cobras U19 Girls   3102-2912
04. ASE G00 Emerald - Shea   0003-11315
Flight B Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. BRSC 99 Girls Black   72111109
02. SSA 99/00G Elite   62016104
03. South Shore Select U18 AP   41113118
04. TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham   0003-13219
Flight C Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. SAC Showcase Premier NPL   93019134
02. WSA 99 Girls White   6201066
03. FC Virginia United Elite 00/99   3102-6310
04. Milan Academy   0003-628
  2018 NPL Finals - 99/00 Girls (19U)
Thu, July 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19001   11:00 am  SUSA NPL G99/00 3-1 Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
19003   1:00 pm  South Shore Select U18 AP 3-5 SSA 99/00G Elite Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
19004   1:00 pm  TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham 2-5 BRSC 99 Girls Black Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
19005   1:00 pm  SAC Showcase Premier NPL 3-0 Milan Academy Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
19006   1:00 pm  FC Virginia United Elite 00/99 1-3 WSA 99 Girls White Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
19007   1:00 pm  Cleveland Cobras U19 Girls 6-2 ASE G00 Emerald - Shea Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
Fri, July 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19008   1:00 pm  ASE G00 Emerald - Shea 1-3 SUSA NPL G99/00 Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
19009   1:00 pm  Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite 7-2 Cleveland Cobras U19 Girls Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
19010   1:00 pm  BRSC 99 Girls Black 3-3 South Shore Select U18 AP Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
19011   1:00 pm  SSA 99/00G Elite 7-0 TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
19013   1:00 pm  Milan Academy 1-2 FC Virginia United Elite 00/99 Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
19014   1:00 pm  WSA 99 Girls White 0-4 SAC Showcase Premier NPL Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
Sat, July 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19015   1:00 pm  SUSA NPL G99/00 3-2 Cleveland Cobras U19 Girls Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
19016   1:00 pm  ASE G00 Emerald - Shea 0-6 Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
19017   1:00 pm  South Shore Select U18 AP 7-0 TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
19018   1:00 pm  BRSC 99 Girls Black 1-0 SSA 99/00G Elite Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
19019   1:00 pm  SAC Showcase Premier NPL 6-0 FC Virginia United Elite 00/99 Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
19021   1:00 pm  WSA 99 Girls White 3-1 Milan Academy Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
Sun, July 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
19022   9:00 am  SUSA NPL G99/00 4-1 BRSC 99 Girls Black Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
19023   9:00 am  SAC Showcase Premier NPL 1-4 Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
Mon, July 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
19024   11:00 am  Sporting Omaha FC 2000 elite 2-1 SUSA NPL G99/00 Aurora Sports Park #42 (previously 13)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 9), - has been rescheduled since Jul 2  (current as of 7/16/18 3:22 pm)