NPL Finals 2018
2018 NPL Finals - 2002 Girls (16U)
Flight A Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. Marin FC G02 Blue   93017103
02. Lonestar 02G Red   62015105
03. QSFC 02 NPL   3102-4610
04. Elite S.C. U16 Girls NPL   0003-9314
Flight B Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. PDA South 02 NPL   1550022233
02. Northern Steel Storm   3102077
03. Real CO Edge Select 02   3102-529
04. Weston FC U16 2002 Pre Academy   3102-9317
Flight C Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. BYSC Corona G02 Academy   5120584
02. FCUSA MA 2002 NPL Girls   512121011
03. MBSC Supra 02G   3102-7816
04. Oklahoma Celtic 02 West   2021-3710
Flight D Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. GPS MA GU16   10311396
02. SAC Premier Blue   5120132
03. KS Rush Academy 2002   4111363
04. Washington East SC G02 Windham   0003-11113
  2018 NPL Finals - 2002 Girls (16U)
Thu, July 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16001   9:00 am  Marin FC G02 Blue 3-0 Lonestar 02G Red Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16002   9:00 am  QSFC 02 NPL 4-2 Elite S.C. U16 Girls NPL Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16004   9:00 am  Weston FC U16 2002 Pre Academy 0-5 Northern Steel Storm Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
16005   11:00 am  FCUSA MA 2002 NPL Girls 8-3 MBSC Supra 02G Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
16006   11:00 am  Oklahoma Celtic 02 West 2-2 BYSC Corona G02 Academy Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
16007   11:00 am  GPS MA GU16 6-0 Washington East SC G02 Windham Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16008   11:00 am  SAC Premier Blue 1-1 KS Rush Academy 2002 Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16003   11:00 am  PDA South 02 NPL 7-0 Real CO Edge Select 02 Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
Fri, July 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16009   9:00 am  Elite S.C. U16 Girls NPL 1-3 Marin FC G02 Blue Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16010   9:00 am  Lonestar 02G Red 5-2 QSFC 02 NPL Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16013   9:00 am  BYSC Corona G02 Academy 1-1 FCUSA MA 2002 NPL Girls Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
16014   11:00 am  MBSC Supra 02G 4-1 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16015   11:00 am  KS Rush Academy 2002 0-2 GPS MA GU16 Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16016   11:00 am  Washington East SC G02 Windham 1-2 SAC Premier Blue Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
16011   1:00 pm  Northern Steel Storm 1-5 PDA South 02 NPL Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
16012   1:00 pm  Real CO Edge Select 02 0-1 Weston FC U16 2002 Pre Academy Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
Sat, July 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16019   9:00 am  PDA South 02 NPL 12-2 Weston FC U16 2002 Pre Academy Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16023   9:00 am  GPS MA GU16 0-0 SAC Premier Blue Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16024   9:00 am  KS Rush Academy 2002 5-0 Washington East SC G02 Windham Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
16020   11:00 am  Northern Steel Storm 1-2 Real CO Edge Select 02 Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16021   11:00 am  FCUSA MA 2002 NPL Girls 4-4 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
16022   11:00 am  BYSC Corona G02 Academy 7-1 MBSC Supra 02G Aurora Sports Park #52 (previously 23)
16017   1:00 pm  Marin FC G02 Blue 3-0 QSFC 02 NPL Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
16018   1:00 pm  Elite S.C. U16 Girls NPL 0-7 Lonestar 02G Red Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
Sun, July 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
16025   11:00 am  Marin FC G02 Blue 1-2 GPS MA GU16 Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
16026   11:00 am  PDA South 02 NPL 3-0 FCUSA MA 2002 NPL Girls Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
Mon, July 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
16027   11:00 am  PDA South 02 NPL 5-0 GPS MA GU16 Aurora Sports Park #44 (previously 15)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 9), - has been rescheduled since Jul 2  (current as of 7/16/18 3:22 pm)