NPL Finals 2018
2018 NPL Finals - 2003 Girls (15U)
Flight A Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. South Shore Select U15 AP   930110124
02. Oklahoma celtic   3102-3712
03. Lonestar 03G TCL   3102-426
04. AC Brea G03 PDA   3102-527
Flight B Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. SUSA NPL G03   1550016194
02. Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite   4111-224
03. Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue   2021-517
04. MRFC G03 Hanbidge   1012-619
Flight C Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. Delaware FC 03 Girls   124015127
02. Liverpool 03G Elite   4111154
03. Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion   4111066
04. BRSC 03 Black   0003-628
Flight D Pts W T L GD5 GF5 GA
01. IE Surf G03 Premier TS   7210671
02. PDA South Nova   72115105
03. Kansas Rush 03 Girls   3102-437
04. Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea   0003-808
  2018 NPL Finals - 2003 Girls (15U)
Thu, July 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15001   9:00 am  SUSA NPL G03 7-0 MRFC G03 Hanbidge Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
15002   9:00 am  Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue 0-0 Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
15003   9:00 am  Delaware FC 03 Girls 3-0 BRSC 03 Black Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
15004   9:00 am  PDA South Nova 2-0 Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
15005   11:00 am  AC Brea G03 PDA 1-0 Lonestar 03G TCL Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
15006   11:00 am  Liverpool 03G Elite 1-1 Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
15007   1:00 pm  South Shore Select U15 AP 9-2 Oklahoma celtic Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
15008   1:00 pm  IE Surf G03 Premier TS 2-0 Kansas Rush 03 Girls Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
Fri, July 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15011   9:00 am  Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite 0-3 SUSA NPL G03 Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
15012   9:00 am  MRFC G03 Hanbidge 0-0 Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
15013   9:00 am  Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion 3-4 Delaware FC 03 Girls Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
15014   9:00 am  BRSC 03 Black 1-3 Liverpool 03G Elite Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
15009   11:00 am  Lonestar 03G TCL 0-4 South Shore Select U15 AP Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
15010   11:00 am  Oklahoma celtic 4-1 AC Brea G03 PDA Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
15015   11:00 am  Kansas Rush 03 Girls 1-5 PDA South Nova Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
15016   11:00 am  Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea 0-4 IE Surf G03 Premier TS Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
Sat, July 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15021   9:00 am  Delaware FC 03 Girls 2-1 Liverpool 03G Elite Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
15022   9:00 am  Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion 2-1 BRSC 03 Black Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
15023   9:00 am  PDA South Nova 1-1 IE Surf G03 Premier TS Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
15024   9:00 am  Kansas Rush 03 Girls 2-0 Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
15017   11:00 am  South Shore Select U15 AP 3-0 AC Brea G03 PDA Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
15018   11:00 am  Lonestar 03G TCL 2-1 Oklahoma celtic Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
15019   11:00 am  SUSA NPL G03 7-1 Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
15020   11:00 am  Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite 2-1 MRFC G03 Hanbidge Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
Sun, July 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
15025   9:00 am  South Shore Select U15 AP 0-2 Delaware FC 03 Girls Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
15026   9:00 am  SUSA NPL G03 3-2 PDA South Nova Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
Mon, July 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
15027   9:00 am  SUSA NPL G03 3-1 Delaware FC 03 Girls Aurora Sports Park #45 (previously 16)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 9), - has been rescheduled since Jul 2  (current as of 7/16/18 1:46 pm)