Flight A |
Pts |
W |
T |
L |
GD5 |
GF5 |
GA |
01.
South Shore Select U15 AP
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 4 |
02.
Oklahoma celtic
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 12 |
03.
Lonestar 03G TCL
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 6 |
04.
AC Brea G03 PDA
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 7 |
Flight B |
Pts |
W |
T |
L |
GD5 |
GF5 |
GA |
01.
SUSA NPL G03
|
15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 4 |
02.
Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 |
03.
Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 7 |
04.
MRFC G03 Hanbidge
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 9 |
Flight C |
Pts |
W |
T |
L |
GD5 |
GF5 |
GA |
01.
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7 |
02.
Liverpool 03G Elite
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
03.
Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
04.
BRSC 03 Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 8 |
Flight D |
Pts |
W |
T |
L |
GD5 |
GF5 |
GA |
01.
IE Surf G03 Premier TS
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
02.
PDA South Nova
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
03.
Kansas Rush 03 Girls
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 7 |
04.
Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 8 |
|
Thu, July 12, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15001
|
|
9:00 am |
SUSA NPL G03
|
7-0
|
MRFC G03 Hanbidge
|
Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
|
15002
|
|
9:00 am |
Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue
|
0-0
|
Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite
|
Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
|
15003
|
|
9:00 am |
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
3-0
|
BRSC 03 Black
|
Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
|
15004
|
|
9:00 am |
PDA South Nova
|
2-0
|
Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea
|
Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
|
15005
|
|
11:00 am |
AC Brea G03 PDA
|
1-0
|
Lonestar 03G TCL
|
Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
|
15006
|
|
11:00 am |
Liverpool 03G Elite
|
1-1
|
Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion
|
Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
|
15007
|
|
1:00 pm |
South Shore Select U15 AP
|
9-2
|
Oklahoma celtic
|
Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
|
15008
|
|
1:00 pm |
IE Surf G03 Premier TS
|
2-0
|
Kansas Rush 03 Girls
|
Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
|
Fri, July 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15011
|
|
9:00 am |
Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite
|
0-3
|
SUSA NPL G03
|
Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
|
15012
|
|
9:00 am |
MRFC G03 Hanbidge
|
0-0
|
Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue
|
Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
|
15013
|
|
9:00 am |
Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion
|
3-4
|
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
|
15014
|
|
9:00 am |
BRSC 03 Black
|
1-3
|
Liverpool 03G Elite
|
Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
|
15009
|
|
11:00 am |
Lonestar 03G TCL
|
0-4
|
South Shore Select U15 AP
|
Aurora Sports Park #24 (previously 05)
|
15010
|
|
11:00 am |
Oklahoma celtic
|
4-1
|
AC Brea G03 PDA
|
Aurora Sports Park #25 (previously 06)
|
15015
|
|
11:00 am |
Kansas Rush 03 Girls
|
1-5
|
PDA South Nova
|
Aurora Sports Park #26 (previuosly 07)
|
15016
|
|
11:00 am |
Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea
|
0-4
|
IE Surf G03 Premier TS
|
Aurora Sports Park #27 (previously 08)
|
Sat, July 14, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15021
|
|
9:00 am |
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
2-1
|
Liverpool 03G Elite
|
Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
|
15022
|
|
9:00 am |
Northern Steel Select SoccerG Fusion
|
2-1
|
BRSC 03 Black
|
Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
|
15023
|
|
9:00 am |
PDA South Nova
|
1-1
|
IE Surf G03 Premier TS
|
Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
|
15024
|
|
9:00 am |
Kansas Rush 03 Girls
|
2-0
|
Chicago Soccer Academy 03 Chelsea
|
Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
|
15017
|
|
11:00 am |
South Shore Select U15 AP
|
3-0
|
AC Brea G03 PDA
|
Aurora Sports Park #46 (previously 17)
|
15018
|
|
11:00 am |
Lonestar 03G TCL
|
2-1
|
Oklahoma celtic
|
Aurora Sports Park #47 (previously 18)
|
15019
|
|
11:00 am |
SUSA NPL G03
|
7-1
|
Pinecrest Premier 2003 Girls Blue
|
Aurora Sports Park #48 (previously 19)
|
15020
|
|
11:00 am |
Richmond Kickers U15 G Elite
|
2-1
|
MRFC G03 Hanbidge
|
Aurora Sports Park #49 (previously 20)
|
Sun, July 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15025
|
|
9:00 am |
South Shore Select U15 AP
|
0-2
|
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
Aurora Sports Park #50 (previously 21)
|
15026
|
|
9:00 am |
SUSA NPL G03
|
3-2
|
PDA South Nova
|
Aurora Sports Park #51 (previously 22)
|
Mon, July 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15027
|
|
9:00 am |
SUSA NPL G03
|
3-1
|
Delaware FC 03 Girls
|
Aurora Sports Park #45 (previously 16)
|
|
|
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 14),
- has been rescheduled since Jul 2 (current as of 3/21/19 4:23 pm)