Sun, April 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810125
|
|
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
-1--1
DBL FOR
|
LMFC Pumas
|
TBA *
|
1810084
|
|
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
vs
|
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1810109
|
|
9:30 am |
Edgemont Strikers
|
2-1
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
Edgemont HS Blanford
|
1810382
|
|
3:00 pm |
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
1-7
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
Randalls 73
|
1810087
|
|
3:30 pm |
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
4-1
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
Pier 40 West
|
Sun, April 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810443
|
|
|
|
vs
|
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1810475
|
|
9:00 am |
Chappaqua Storm
|
3-2
|
Edgemont Strikers
|
Gedney Park Upper
|
1810707
|
|
12:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
0-6
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
|
1810606
|
|
12:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
3-0
|
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
Mamaroneck HS Field
|
1810656
|
|
1:00 pm |
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
1-0
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
City Park Fosina
|
Sun, April 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810933
|
|
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
vs
|
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1810868
|
|
9:00 am |
Chappaqua Storm
|
1-2
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Gedney Park Upper
|
1810883
|
|
12:00 pm |
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
4-4
|
Edgemont Strikers
|
Randalls 81
|
1811038
|
|
1:00 pm |
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
0-0
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
City Park Fosina
|
1811172
|
|
3:00 pm |
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
1-7
|
LMFC Pumas
|
Randalls 73
|
Sun, April 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1811227
|
|
|
|
vs
|
Edgemont Strikers
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1811321
|
|
9:00 am |
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
0-2
|
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
Dows Lane ES Upper
|
1811490
|
|
12:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
1-0
FOR
|
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
|
1811428
|
|
1:00 pm |
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
4-0
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
City Park Fosina
|
1811272
|
|
2:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
1-1
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Mamaroneck HS Field
|
Sun, May 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1811619
|
|
|
|
vs
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1811713
|
|
9:00 am |
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
3-2
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
Dows Lane ES Upper
|
1811777
|
|
2:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
3-0
|
Edgemont Strikers
|
Mamaroneck HS Field
|
1811955
|
|
4:00 pm |
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
1-9
|
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
Randalls 50
|
1811671
|
|
4:45 pm |
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
3-1
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
Pier 40 East
|
Sun, May 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1812170
|
|
|
LMFC Pumas
|
vs
|
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1812227
|
|
9:00 am |
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
1-0
|
Edgemont Strikers
|
New Rochelle HS Turf Large
|
1812040
|
|
9:30 am |
Chappaqua Storm
|
5-0
|
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
Amsterdam Park 2
|
1812283
|
|
10:00 am |
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
1-1
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
|
1812068
|
|
3:30 pm |
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
2-2
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Randalls 85
|
Sat, May 19, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1812744
|
|
4:00 pm |
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
1-9
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Mott Haven HS Field
Scheduler: TBA 5/20 game scheduled
|
Sun, May 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1812403
|
|
|
|
vs
|
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1812444
|
|
9:00 am |
Chappaqua Storm
|
6-1
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
Gedney Park Upper
|
1812475
|
|
12:15 pm |
Edgemont Strikers
|
2-1
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
Seely Place ES Back
|
1812561
|
|
2:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
1-2
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
Mamaroneck HS Field
|
Sun, June 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1813057
|
|
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
0-1
FOR
|
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
Scheduler: Forfeit by Rivertowns of 10 am game. Teams do not need to appear.
|
1812795
|
|
|
|
vs
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1812866
|
|
9:00 am |
Edgemont Strikers
|
6-2
|
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
Edgemont HS Blanford
|
1812966
|
|
2:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
0-1
FOR
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
Mamaroneck HS Field
|
1812840
|
|
2:00 pm |
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
5-0
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
Pier 40 East
|
Fri, June 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810048
|
|
5:30 pm |
Edgemont Strikers
|
2-3
|
LMFC Pumas
|
Edgemont HS Blanford
Scheduler: TBS game scheduled
|
Sat, June 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810047
|
|
2:00 pm |
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
5-1
|
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
Randalls 85
Scheduler: TBS game scheduled
|
1810050
|
|
4:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
1-0
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
Springhurst ES Field
Scheduler: TBS game scheduled
|
Sun, June 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1813232
|
|
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
vs
|
|
zzz - BYE - zzz
|
1813264
|
|
9:00 am |
Edgemont Strikers
|
2-3
|
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
Edgemont HS Blanford
|
1813526
|
|
2:00 pm |
South Bronx Utd Rising Stars
|
1-1
|
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
Randalls 73
|
1813245
|
|
3:30 pm |
Gotham Girls Varsity Blue
|
1-1
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
Pier 40 West
|
1813349
|
|
4:00 pm |
LMFC Pumas
|
2-0
|
Rivertowns Utd G01 Fire
|
Flint Park Turf
|
Sun, June 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810046
|
|
9:00 am |
DUSC G2001 Blue
|
3-0
|
Chappaqua Storm
|
Randalls 50
Scheduler: Scheduled TBS game.
|
1810049
|
|
1:30 pm |
Greenburgh Utd Rebels
|
0-2
|
New Rochelle Lightning Bolts
|
City Park Fosina
Scheduler: Scheduled TBS game.
|
|
|
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 15),
- has been revised since Mar 27 (current as of 6/22/18 2:03 pm)