Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 10-T GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Chappaqua Tigers   9 9 9.00 00
02. Edgemont Riders   9 9 9.00 00
03. LMFC Orange Knights   8 9 9.00 00
04. New Rochelle Tornadoes   8 9 9.00 00
05. Pelham Rush   8 9 8.63 00
06. Port Chester Condors   9 9 8.75 00
07. Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids   8 9 8.83 00
08. Rye Red Rebels   9 9 9.00 00
09. Scarsdale Schalke   8 8 8.43 00
10. Wolfgang T Wolves   8 9 9.00 00
  B 10-T
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812635     Wolfgang T Wolves vs Pelham Rush
Scheduler: 5/20 FP game may be rescheduled by teams (encouraged but not required)
1810173     LMFC Orange Knights vs Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810290   5:00 pm  Port Chester Condors Wolfgang T Wolves Abendroth Park Field
Scheduler: Restored original game. Field pulled in error. Game is ON.
1810260   5:00 pm  Pelham Rush Chappaqua Tigers Franklin - Pelham HS B
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810527   1:15 pm  Edgemont Riders Scarsdale Schalke Seely Place ES Front
1810684   2:15 pm  Port Chester Condors Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Abendroth Park Field
1810651   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Tornadoes Pelham Rush Albert Leonard MS B
1810726   3:00 pm  Wolfgang T Wolves Rye Red Rebels Tibbetts Brook Park Grass 1
1810482   3:30 pm  Chappaqua Tigers LMFC Orange Knights Seven Bridges MS Upper
Scheduler: Corrected time for proper gap.
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811159   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Schalke Wolfgang T Wolves Crossways 5
1811121   1:15 pm  Rye Red Rebels New Rochelle Tornadoes Osborn ES Field
1810871   1:30 pm  Chappaqua Tigers Port Chester Condors Amsterdam Park 1
1810912   2:30 pm  Edgemont Riders Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Seely Place ES Front
1811061   3:45 pm  Pelham Rush LMFC Orange Knights Franklin - Pelham HS B
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811475   1:15 pm  Port Chester Condors New Rochelle Tornadoes Abendroth Park Field
1811505   1:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Rye Red Rebels Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1811548   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Schalke Pelham Rush Greenacres ES 1
1811365   2:30 pm  LMFC Orange Knights Wolfgang T Wolves Harbor Island 5
1811303   3:45 pm  Edgemont Riders Chappaqua Tigers Seely Place ES Front
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811942   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Schalke Chappaqua Tigers Greenacres ES 1
1811901   1:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Wolfgang T Wolves Burke Estate Practice
Scheduler: Rescheduled for field availability.
1811905   1:15 pm  Rye Red Rebels Pelham Rush Nursery Field
1811694   2:30 pm  Edgemont Riders Port Chester Condors Edgemont HS Lower
1811822   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Tornadoes LMFC Orange Knights Albert Leonard MS B
Sat, May 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810321   4:30 pm  Rye Red Rebels Edgemont Riders Rye Rec Field
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812092   2:30 pm  Edgemont Riders LMFC Orange Knights Seely Place ES Front
1812055   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Tigers Rye Red Rebels Seven Bridges MS Lower
1812218   3:00 pm  Wolfgang T Wolves New Rochelle Tornadoes Tibbetts Brook Park Grass 1
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812559   12:00 pm  LMFC Orange Knights Scarsdale Schalke Hommocks MS 2
1812442   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Tigers Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Amsterdam Park 2
1812696   1:15 pm  Rye Red Rebels Port Chester Condors Osborn ES Field
1812607   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Tornadoes Edgemont Riders Albert Leonard MS B
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812948   12:00 pm  LMFC Orange Knights Rye Red Rebels Hommocks MS 2
1812872   2:30 pm  Edgemont Riders Wolfgang T Wolves Edgemont HS Lower
1813073   2:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Pelham Rush Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1813039   3:45 pm  Port Chester Condors Scarsdale Schalke Abendroth Park Field
1812998   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Tornadoes Chappaqua Tigers Albert Leonard MS B
Sat, June 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812297   12:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids Scarsdale Schalke Concord Road ES Medium
Scheduler: 5/13 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813406   12:00 pm  Pelham Rush Edgemont Riders Franklin - Pelham HS B
1813331   1:15 pm  LMFC Orange Knights Port Chester Condors Harbor Island 5
1813468   1:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids New Rochelle Tornadoes Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1813475   1:45 pm  Rye Red Rebels Scarsdale Schalke Nursery Field
1813229   3:00 pm  Wolfgang T Wolves Chappaqua Tigers Tibbetts Brook Park Grass 1
Sat, June 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810368   9:00 am  Scarsdale Schalke vs New Rochelle Tornadoes Crossways 5
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, June 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812243   4:30 pm  Pelham Rush Port Chester Condors Franklin - Pelham HS B
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull TBA
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 12), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/19/18 2:22 am)