Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 09-P GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Chappaqua Royal   8 9 8.88 00
02. Edgemont Gremlins   8 9 9.00 00
03. Greenburgh Utd Predators   8 9 9.00 00
04. LMFC Black United   8 9 8.83 00
05. Lansdowne Yonkers Flames   9 9 9.00 00
06. North Salem Extreme Tigers   8 9 8.88 00
07. Port Chester Cougars   7 9 8.43 00
08. Rye Brook Scorpions   9 7 8.63 00
09. Rye Tridents   8 9 8.71 00
10. Scarsdale Inter   9 9 8.56 00
  B 09-P
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811476     Port Chester Cougars vs Edgemont Gremlins
Scheduler: 4/29 FP game may be rescheduled by teams (encouraged but not required)
1810072     Chappaqua Royal vs LMFC Black United TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
1810327     Rye Tridents vs Port Chester Cougars TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
1812624     North Salem Extreme Tigers vs Greenburgh Utd Predators TBA *
Scheduler: 5/20 FP game may be rescheduled by teams (encouraged but not required)
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810352   5:00 pm  Rye Brook Scorpions North Salem Extreme Tigers King Street 2
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810579   1:15 pm  LMFC Black United Rye Tridents Central School Field
1810690   1:15 pm  Port Chester Cougars Greenburgh Utd Predators Crawford Park Soccer Small
1810484   2:00 pm  Chappaqua Royal Rye Brook Scorpions Seven Bridges MS Lower
1810819   3:45 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Scarsdale Inter Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1810518   5:00 pm  Edgemont Gremlins North Salem Extreme Tigers Edgemont HS Upper
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811124   12:00 pm  Rye Tridents Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Osborn ES Field
1810924   1:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Predators LMFC Black United Dows Lane ES Lower
1810905   3:45 pm  Edgemont Gremlins Chappaqua Royal Edgemont HS Upper
1811163   3:45 pm  Scarsdale Inter North Salem Extreme Tigers Greenacres ES 2
1811085   4:45 pm  Port Chester Cougars Rye Brook Scorpions Crawford Park Soccer Small
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811357   12:00 pm  LMFC Black United North Salem Extreme Tigers Central School Field
1811320   1:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Predators Scarsdale Inter Dows Lane ES Lower
1811536   3:45 pm  Rye Brook Scorpions Rye Tridents King Street 2
1811260   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Royal Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Seven Bridges MS Lower
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811775   2:30 pm  LMFC Black United Rye Brook Scorpions Hommocks MS 2
1812003   3:45 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Flames North Salem Extreme Tigers Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1811868   5:00 pm  Port Chester Cougars Chappaqua Royal Crawford Park Soccer Small
1811712   5:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Predators Edgemont Gremlins Macy Park Soccer 2
1811910   5:00 pm  Rye Tridents Scarsdale Inter Osborn ES Field
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812166   12:00 pm  LMFC Black United Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Hommocks MS 2
1812232   2:30 pm  North Salem Extreme Tigers Port Chester Cougars Joe Bohrdrum Park A
1812344   3:45 pm  Scarsdale Inter Chappaqua Royal Greenacres ES 2
1812093   3:45 pm  Edgemont Gremlins Rye Tridents Seely Place ES Front
1812326   5:00 pm  Rye Brook Scorpions Greenburgh Utd Predators King Street 2
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812782   12:00 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Port Chester Cougars Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1812480   1:15 pm  Edgemont Gremlins Rye Brook Scorpions Seely Place ES Front
1812735   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Inter LMFC Black United Greenacres ES 2
1812699   3:45 pm  Rye Tridents Chappaqua Royal Osborn ES Field
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812934   1:15 pm  LMFC Black United Port Chester Cougars Hommocks MS 2
1813166   2:15 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Edgemont Gremlins Fleming Small 2
1812825   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Royal Greenburgh Utd Predators Amsterdam Park 2
1813103   2:30 pm  Rye Brook Scorpions Scarsdale Inter King Street 2
1813008   5:00 pm  North Salem Extreme Tigers Rye Tridents Joe Bohrdrum Park A
Sat, June 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810365   5:00 pm  Scarsdale Inter Edgemont Gremlins Crossways 5
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813393   2:30 pm  North Salem Extreme Tigers Chappaqua Royal Joe Bohrdrum Park A
1813267   3:00 pm  Edgemont Gremlins LMFC Black United Seely Place ES Front
1813478   3:45 pm  Rye Tridents Greenburgh Utd Predators Osborn ES Field
1813516   5:00 pm  Scarsdale Inter Port Chester Cougars Greenacres ES 2
1813499   5:00 pm  Rye Brook Scorpions Lansdowne Yonkers Flames King Street 2
Sun, June 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810136   12:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Predators Lansdowne Yonkers Flames Macy Park Soccer 2
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull TBA.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 11), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/18/18 7:31 am)