Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 14-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Harrison Eagles   2498103012 9 8.78 10
02. Manhattan Sounders   2498104916 9 8.67 00
03. Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina   1996213013 9 8.63 30
04. Greenburgh Utd Scorpions   1394411520 9 7.88 10
05. White Plains 2004 Black   1193421620 8 7.67 31
06. Port Chester Jaguars   1093512122 6 8.56 30
07. Scarsdale Benfica   1083411315 7 8.50 20
08. LMFC Cyclones   109351924 9 9.00 10
09. Don Bosco Hawks Lightning   782512123 9 8.29 11
10. Chappaqua Hotspur   090901150 9 8.89 00
  B 14-4
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810378     Scarsdale Benfica vs Don Bosco Hawks Lightning TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810206   11:00 am  Manhattan Sounders 7-1 Chappaqua Hotspur Randalls 82
1810313   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina 6-0 LMFC Cyclones Washington Irving IS Lower
1810144   2:15 pm  Harrison Eagles 1-0 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions Holy Child School Turf
1810287   2:45 pm  Port Chester Jaguars 1-4 White Plains 2004 Black Columbus Park Turf
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810472   11:00 am  Chappaqua Hotspur 1-6 Port Chester Jaguars Amsterdam Park 2
1810541   11:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Scorpions 0-5 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina Dows Lane ES Upper
1810772   12:45 pm  Scarsdale Benfica 3-0 White Plains 2004 Black Scarsdale Scout Field
1810488   1:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Lightning 2-4 Harrison Eagles Corpus Christi School Field
1810585   2:00 pm  LMFC Cyclones 1-5 Manhattan Sounders Flint Park Turf
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811005   11:00 am  Manhattan Sounders 3-4 Port Chester Jaguars Randalls 82
1810867   12:45 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 1-4 Scarsdale Benfica Amsterdam Park 2
1810928   1:00 pm  White Plains 2004 Black 0-1 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions Parker Stadium
1811111   1:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina 3-2 Don Bosco Hawks Lightning Washington Irving IS Lower
1810937   2:15 pm  Harrison Eagles 6-0 LMFC Cyclones Holy Child School Turf
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811322   11:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Scorpions 6-3 Chappaqua Hotspur Dows Lane ES Upper
1811501   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina 2-5 Manhattan Sounders Washington Irving IS Lower
1811586   1:15 pm  White Plains 2004 Black 1-2 Harrison Eagles Saxon Woods Field
1811556   3:00 pm  Scarsdale Benfica 0-1 LMFC Cyclones Scarsdale Scout Field
1811472   5:00 pm  Port Chester Jaguars 2-0 Don Bosco Hawks Lightning Columbus Park Turf
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811768   11:30 am  LMFC Cyclones 2-1 Port Chester Jaguars Harbor Island 4
1811715   12:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Scorpions 1-2 Scarsdale Benfica Dows Lane ES Upper
1811896   2:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina 6-0 Chappaqua Hotspur Washington Irving IS Lower
1811987   2:30 pm  White Plains 2004 Black 1-1 Don Bosco Hawks Lightning White Plains HS #10
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
1811730   4:15 pm  Harrison Eagles 1-6 Manhattan Sounders Holy Child School Turf
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812112   12:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Scorpions 3-1 Port Chester Jaguars Dows Lane ES Upper
1812191   12:45 pm  Manhattan Sounders 4-2 Scarsdale Benfica Randalls 82
1812059   1:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Lightning 3-1 LMFC Cyclones Corpus Christi School Field
1812042   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 0-6 Harrison Eagles Gedney Park Upper
1812373   2:45 pm  White Plains 2004 Black 3-3 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina Parker Stadium
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812657   11:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 1-2 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina Columbus Park Turf
1812452   1:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Lightning 4-7 Manhattan Sounders Corpus Christi School Field
1812446   1:00 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 3-4 White Plains 2004 Black Gedney Park Upper
1812511   4:00 pm  Harrison Eagles 3-0 Scarsdale Benfica Holy Child School Turf
1812555   4:45 pm  LMFC Cyclones 0-0 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions Hommocks MS 1
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813112   11:00 am  Scarsdale Benfica 0-3 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
1813042   11:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 3-5 Harrison Eagles Crawford Park Soccer Field
Scheduler: Changed for field availability.
1812959   11:00 am  LMFC Cyclones 4-1 Chappaqua Hotspur Hommocks MS 1
1813158   1:00 pm  White Plains 2004 Black 1-6 Manhattan Sounders Saxon Woods Field
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
1812837   1:30 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Lightning 2-4 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions Corpus Christi School Field
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813428   11:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 2-2 Scarsdale Benfica Crawford Park Soccer Field
Scheduler: Changed for field availability.
1813553   11:00 am  White Plains 2004 Black 2-0 LMFC Cyclones Parker Stadium
1813361   11:00 am  Manhattan Sounders 6-0 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions Randalls 10 - Icahn
1813224   12:45 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 1-7 Don Bosco Hawks Lightning Gedney Park Upper
1813302   4:00 pm  Harrison Eagles 2-0 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-Argentina Harrison HS Turf
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 3), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/10/18 9:01 pm)