|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810075
|
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
vs
|
FC Somers Crusaders
|
TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
|
Sun, April 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810258
|
|
1:15 pm |
Pelham Pirates
|
|
Eastchester Typhoon
|
Franklin - Pelham HS B
|
1810429
|
|
2:30 pm |
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
|
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
Tibbetts Brook Park 2
|
Sun, April 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810512
|
|
12:00 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
|
1810813
|
|
1:00 pm |
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
|
FC Somers Crusaders
|
Fleming Small 2
|
1810800
|
|
1:15 pm |
White Plains 2008 Black
|
|
Pelham Pirates
|
Geo Washington ES 3
|
1810701
|
|
3:45 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
Peabody Field #1
|
Sun, April 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810900
|
|
12:00 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
|
1811020
|
|
1:30 pm |
Munay B2008 Red
|
|
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
AM Dorner MS Grass
|
1811197
|
|
2:15 pm |
White Plains 2008 Black
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
Geo Washington ES 3
|
1811059
|
|
3:45 pm |
Pelham Pirates
|
|
FC Somers Crusaders
|
Franklin - Pelham HS A
|
Sun, April 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1811494
|
|
1:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
|
Pelham Pirates
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1811309
|
|
2:30 pm |
FC Somers Crusaders
|
|
White Plains 2008 Black
|
Reis Park Upper Right #R7
|
1811259
|
|
2:30 pm |
Chappaqua Lions
|
|
Eastchester Typhoon
|
Seven Bridges MS Lower
|
1811594
|
|
4:30 pm |
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Fleming Small 2
|
Sun, May 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1811976
|
|
12:00 pm |
White Plains 2008 Black
|
|
Eastchester Typhoon
|
Geo Washington ES 1
|
1811888
|
|
12:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
|
FC Somers Crusaders
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1811847
|
|
1:15 pm |
Pelham Pirates
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Franklin - Pelham HS B
|
1811996
|
|
3:30 pm |
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
Fleming Small 2
|
Sun, May 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1812205
|
|
1:00 pm |
Munay B2008 Red
|
|
White Plains 2008 Black
|
AM Dorner MS Grass
|
1812102
|
|
1:15 pm |
FC Somers Crusaders
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
Reis Park Upper Right #R7
|
1812079
|
|
2:30 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
Pelham Pirates
|
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
|
1812289
|
|
5:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
|
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
Peabody Field #1
|
Sun, May 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1812633
|
|
12:00 pm |
Pelham Pirates
|
|
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
Franklin - Pelham HS A
|
1812765
|
|
1:30 pm |
White Plains 2008 Black
|
|
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
Geo Washington ES 3
|
1812474
|
|
1:45 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
FC Somers Crusaders
|
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
|
1812597
|
|
2:30 pm |
Munay B2008 Red
|
|
Chappaqua Lions
|
Ossining HS Lower
Scheduler: Rescheduled for field availability.
|
Sun, June 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1813062
|
|
12:30 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
|
Eastchester Typhoon
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1813164
|
|
1:15 pm |
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
|
White Plains 2008 Black
|
Fleming Small 1
|
1812885
|
|
3:45 pm |
FC Somers Crusaders
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Reis Park Upper Right #R7
|
1812823
|
|
5:00 pm |
Chappaqua Lions
|
|
Pelham Pirates
|
Amsterdam Park 2
|
Sun, June 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1813275
|
|
12:00 pm |
FC Somers Crusaders
|
|
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
Reis Park Upper Right #R7
|
1813228
|
|
1:15 pm |
Chappaqua Lions
|
|
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
Seven Bridges MS Lower
|
1813261
|
|
1:45 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
|
1813404
|
|
3:45 pm |
Pelham Pirates
|
|
White Plains 2008 Black
|
Franklin - Pelham HS B
|
Sat, June 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1810412
|
|
3:30 pm |
White Plains 2008 Black
|
|
Munay B2008 Red
|
Geo Washington ES 2
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
|
Sun, June 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1813708
|
|
12:00 pm |
Munay B2008 Red
|
|
Pelham Pirates
|
AM Dorner MS Grass
|
1813613
|
|
12:00 pm |
Eastchester Typhoon
|
|
White Plains 2008 Black
|
Greenvale ES - Eastchester 1
|
1813599
|
|
12:15 pm |
Chappaqua Lions
|
|
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
|
Seven Bridges MS Lower
|
1813631
|
|
1:15 pm |
FC Somers Crusaders
|
|
Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
|
Reis Park Upper Right #R7
|
|
|
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 12),
- has been revised since Mar 27 (current as of 6/19/18 11:03 am)