Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 10-O GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Chappaqua Lions   8 9 8.13 00
02. Eastchester Typhoon   10 9 8.50 10
03. FC Somers Crusaders   9 9 8.33 20
04. Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors   9 9 8.56 00
05. Munay B2008 Red   10 9 8.80 00
06. Pelham Pirates   10 9 9.00 00
07. Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks   10 9 8.60 00
08. White Plains 2008 Black   10 9 8.78 00
  B 10-O
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810075     Chappaqua Lions vs FC Somers Crusaders TBA *
Scheduler: 4/8 FP makeup game needs to be rescheduled by teams
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810258   1:15 pm  Pelham Pirates Eastchester Typhoon Franklin - Pelham HS B
1810429   2:30 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810512   12:00 pm  Eastchester Typhoon Munay B2008 Red Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
1810813   1:00 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors FC Somers Crusaders Fleming Small 2
1810800   1:15 pm  White Plains 2008 Black Pelham Pirates Geo Washington ES 3
1810701   3:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Chappaqua Lions Peabody Field #1
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810900   12:00 pm  Eastchester Typhoon Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
1811020   1:30 pm  Munay B2008 Red Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks AM Dorner MS Grass
1811197   2:15 pm  White Plains 2008 Black Chappaqua Lions Geo Washington ES 3
1811059   3:45 pm  Pelham Pirates FC Somers Crusaders Franklin - Pelham HS A
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811494   1:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Pelham Pirates Hackley School Benedict Ave
1811309   2:30 pm  FC Somers Crusaders White Plains 2008 Black Reis Park Upper Right #R7
1811259   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Lions Eastchester Typhoon Seven Bridges MS Lower
1811594   4:30 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Munay B2008 Red Fleming Small 2
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811976   12:00 pm  White Plains 2008 Black Eastchester Typhoon Geo Washington ES 1
1811888   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks FC Somers Crusaders Hackley School Benedict Ave
1811847   1:15 pm  Pelham Pirates Munay B2008 Red Franklin - Pelham HS B
1811996   3:30 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Chappaqua Lions Fleming Small 2
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812205   1:00 pm  Munay B2008 Red White Plains 2008 Black AM Dorner MS Grass
1812102   1:15 pm  FC Somers Crusaders Chappaqua Lions Reis Park Upper Right #R7
1812079   2:30 pm  Eastchester Typhoon Pelham Pirates Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1812289   5:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Peabody Field #1
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812633   12:00 pm  Pelham Pirates Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Franklin - Pelham HS A
1812765   1:30 pm  White Plains 2008 Black Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Geo Washington ES 3
1812474   1:45 pm  Eastchester Typhoon FC Somers Crusaders Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1812597   2:30 pm  Munay B2008 Red Chappaqua Lions Ossining HS Lower
Scheduler: Rescheduled for field availability.
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813062   12:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Eastchester Typhoon Hackley School Benedict Ave
1813164   1:15 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors White Plains 2008 Black Fleming Small 1
1812885   3:45 pm  FC Somers Crusaders Munay B2008 Red Reis Park Upper Right #R7
1812823   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Lions Pelham Pirates Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813275   12:00 pm  FC Somers Crusaders Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Reis Park Upper Right #R7
1813228   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Lions Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Seven Bridges MS Lower
1813261   1:45 pm  Eastchester Typhoon Munay B2008 Red Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
1813404   3:45 pm  Pelham Pirates White Plains 2008 Black Franklin - Pelham HS B
Sat, June 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810412   3:30 pm  White Plains 2008 Black Munay B2008 Red Geo Washington ES 2
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, June 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813708   12:00 pm  Munay B2008 Red Pelham Pirates AM Dorner MS Grass
1813613   12:00 pm  Eastchester Typhoon White Plains 2008 Black Greenvale ES - Eastchester 1
1813599   12:15 pm  Chappaqua Lions vs Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors Seven Bridges MS Lower
1813631   1:15 pm  FC Somers Crusaders Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks Reis Park Upper Right #R7
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 11), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/18/18 4:02 pm)