Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 12-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Manhattan Whitecaps   24108202720 9 9.00 10
02. Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts   2297113513 9 8.50 10
03. Chappaqua Blaze   18106402718 9 8.70 00
04. LMFC Blue Jaguars   13104512325 9 8.33 10
05. Mt Pleasant Red Wave   792612231 9 8.44 10
06. Pelham Pythons   1100911037 8 8.13 20
  B 12-5
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810268   3:00 pm  Pelham Pythons 1-6 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts Franklin - Pelham HS A
1810221   3:30 pm  Manhattan Whitecaps 7-6 Mt Pleasant Red Wave Randalls 84
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810630   12:00 pm  Manhattan Whitecaps 0-5 Chappaqua Blaze Randalls 84
1810636   2:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Red Wave 2-2 Pelham Pythons Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1810595   4:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts 3-3 LMFC Blue Jaguars Hackley School Benedict Ave
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull TBA.
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811067   12:00 pm  Pelham Pythons 0-3 Manhattan Whitecaps Prospect Hill ES Field
1811104   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts 3-0 Chappaqua Blaze Hackley School Benedict Ave
1810973   1:30 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 0-1 Mt Pleasant Red Wave Harbor Island Croce East
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811408   1:45 pm  Mt Pleasant Red Wave 2-6 Chappaqua Blaze Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1811359   3:00 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 6-2 Pelham Pythons Flint Park Back
1811400   3:30 pm  Manhattan Whitecaps 2-4 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts Randalls 84
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811854   3:00 pm  Pelham Pythons 1-4 Chappaqua Blaze Prospect Hill ES Field
1811762   3:30 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 0-4 Manhattan Whitecaps Harbor Island Croce East
1811802   5:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Red Wave 2-6 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts Westlake HS Middle/Patch
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812200   1:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Red Wave 2-3 Manhattan Whitecaps Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1812037   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Blaze 3-2 LMFC Blue Jaguars Amsterdam Park 1
1812285   4:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts 3-2 Pelham Pythons Hackley School Benedict Ave
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812441   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Blaze 0-1 Manhattan Whitecaps Amsterdam Park 1
1812679   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts 4-0 LMFC Blue Jaguars Hackley School Benedict Ave
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812984     Manhattan Whitecaps 1-0 FOR Pelham Pythons Randalls 84
Scheduler: Forfeit by Pelham of 5 pm game. Teams do not need to appear.
1812937   1:30 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 3-1 Mt Pleasant Red Wave Flint Park Back
1812821   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Blaze 1-5 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts Amsterdam Park 1
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813218   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Blaze 3-1 Mt Pleasant Red Wave Amsterdam Park 1
1813413   3:00 pm  Pelham Pythons 1-4 LMFC Blue Jaguars Prospect Hill ES Field
1813455   4:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts 1-2 Manhattan Whitecaps Hackley School Benedict Ave
Sat, June 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812644   11:00 am  Pelham Pythons 1-5 Mt Pleasant Red Wave Glover - Pelham HS Field
Scheduler: 5/20 FP game rescheduled
1810165   12:00 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 3-2 Chappaqua Blaze Harbor Island Croce West
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, June 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813755   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts vs Mt Pleasant Red Wave Hackley School Benedict Ave
1813593   4:30 pm  Chappaqua Blaze 3-0 Pelham Pythons Amsterdam Park 1
1813700   5:00 pm  Manhattan Whitecaps 4-2 LMFC Blue Jaguars Randalls 84
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 11), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/18/18 11:43 pm)