Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2018
B 11-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Pleasantville Ambush   21106134326 8 7.90 00
02. JPSC Storm Red   20106223720 8 8.50 00
03. Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts   17105323331 9 8.78 00
04. Munay B2007   1494323727 9 8.89 00
05. Briarcliff Beasts   13104513233 7 8.56 00
06. Chappaqua Cosmos   1193421720 9 7.78 10
07. Scarsdale Monaco   10103612539 6 7.25 21
08. Mt Pleasant Fireball   4101812048 9 8.90 00
  B 11-5
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810279   4:30 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 4-4 Munay B2007 Pleasantville HS Side
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810641   12:30 pm  Munay B2007 7-2 Briarcliff Beasts AM Dorner MS Grass
1810573   3:30 pm  JPSC Storm Red 5-0 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts JPSA 1
1810676   3:45 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 5-2 Chappaqua Cosmos Farrows Large
1810637   4:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Fireball 2-3 Scarsdale Monaco Westlake HS Middle/Patch
Fri, April 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810298   4:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts 6-4 Scarsdale Monaco Waterfront Park Great Lawn
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810953   1:30 pm  JPSC Storm Red 4-4 Pleasantville Ambush JPSA 1
1811113   3:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts 5-3 Munay B2007 Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1811015   3:45 pm  Mt Pleasant Fireball 0-3 Chappaqua Cosmos Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1811167   4:30 pm  Scarsdale Monaco 4-3 Briarcliff Beasts Crossways 4
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811411   12:45 pm  Munay B2007 3-1 JPSC Storm Red AM Dorner MS Grass
1811237   1:15 pm  Briarcliff Beasts 6-1 Mt Pleasant Fireball The Club Field
1811262   1:30 pm  Chappaqua Cosmos 2-2 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts Amsterdam Park 2
1811459   3:00 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 1-3 Scarsdale Monaco Farrows Large
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811635   1:30 pm  Briarcliff Beasts 1-4 Pleasantville Ambush Todd ES Field
1811949   3:00 pm  Scarsdale Monaco 1-6 JPSC Storm Red Crossways 4
1811803   3:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Fireball 3-3 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts Westlake HS Middle/Patch
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812254   12:00 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 4-4 Munay B2007 Farrows Large
1812050   1:30 pm  Chappaqua Cosmos 3-2 Briarcliff Beasts Seven Bridges MS Upper
1812144   3:45 pm  JPSC Storm Red 6-1 Mt Pleasant Fireball JPSA 1
1812340   5:00 pm  Scarsdale Monaco 3-6 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts Crossways 4
Sat, May 19, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810066   12:30 pm  Briarcliff Beasts 4-2 Chappaqua Cosmos The Club Field
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1812591   1:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Fireball 2-7 Pleasantville Ambush Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1812738   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Monaco 2-4 Munay B2007 Greenacres ES 3
1812531   4:00 pm  JPSC Storm Red 2-1 Chappaqua Cosmos JPSA 1
Sat, June 2, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811661   10:00 am  Chappaqua Cosmos 2-1 Munay B2007 Amsterdam Park 1
Scheduler: 5/6 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813037   12:00 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 5-2 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts Pleasantville HS Side
1812832   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Cosmos 1-1 Scarsdale Monaco Seven Bridges MS Lower
1812809   12:30 pm  Briarcliff Beasts 2-2 JPSC Storm Red Todd ES Field
1812989   5:00 pm  Munay B2007 7-1 Mt Pleasant Fireball AM Dorner MS Grass
Sat, June 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1810229   12:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Fireball 3-5 JPSC Storm Red Holy Rosary Church Field
Scheduler: 4/8 FP game scheduled
1812688   3:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts 0-3 Briarcliff Beasts Concord Road ES Medium
Scheduler: 5/20 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813201   2:15 pm  Briarcliff Beasts 6-4 Munay B2007 Todd ES Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability
1813442   3:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts 2-1 JPSC Storm Red Concord Road ES Medium
1813221   4:30 pm  Chappaqua Cosmos 1-3 Pleasantville Ambush Amsterdam Park 1
1813518   4:30 pm  Scarsdale Monaco 1-5 Mt Pleasant Fireball Crossways 4
Sun, June 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1813665   1:30 pm  JPSC Storm Red 5-3 Scarsdale Monaco JPSA 1
1813733   2:30 pm  Pleasantville Ambush 6-3 Briarcliff Beasts Pleasantville HS Side
1813743   3:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts 7-2 Mt Pleasant Fireball Concord Road ES Medium
1813706   5:00 pm  Munay B2007 vs Chappaqua Cosmos AM Dorner MS Grass
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/17/18 9:29 pm)