Sun, September 10, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1720237
|
|
12:00 pm |
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
1-7
|
JPSC Fire
|
Westlake HS Middle/Patch
|
1720316
|
|
1:45 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
2-5
|
Mahopac Fury
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1720293
|
|
2:45 pm |
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
7-6
|
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
Pleasantville HS Side
|
1720344
|
|
3:00 pm |
Rye Sonics
|
0-2
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
Sterling Field #1
|
1720096
|
|
4:30 pm |
Chappaqua Blaze
|
3-4
|
Castleford B06 Fury
|
Amsterdam Park 1
|
Sun, September 17, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1720669
|
|
1:45 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
5-2
|
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1720670
|
|
3:15 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
5-3
|
JPSC Fire
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1720565
|
|
3:30 pm |
Mahopac Fury
|
4-2
|
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
Crane Road Lower Back
|
1720450
|
|
3:45 pm |
Castleford B06 Fury
|
5-0
|
Rye Sonics
|
Bedford Village Upper
|
1720741
|
|
4:00 pm |
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
6-5
|
Chappaqua Blaze
|
Valhalla HS Lower
|
Sun, September 24, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1720998
|
|
12:00 pm |
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
3-2
|
Castleford B06 Fury
|
Pleasantville HS Side
|
1721107
|
|
12:00 pm |
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
5-2
|
JPSC Fire
|
Valhalla HS Lower
|
1721025
|
|
12:15 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
1-3
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1720814
|
|
4:30 pm |
Chappaqua Blaze
|
3-2
|
Mahopac Fury
|
Seven Bridges MS Lower
|
1721061
|
|
4:30 pm |
Rye Sonics
|
2-6
|
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
Sterling Field #1
|
Sun, October 1, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1721183
|
|
12:30 pm |
Chappaqua Blaze
|
1-2
|
Rye Sonics
|
Amsterdam Park 1
|
1721401
|
|
3:15 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
2-2
|
Castleford B06 Fury
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1721461
|
|
3:45 pm |
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
4-4
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
Valhalla HS Lower
|
1721310
|
|
4:00 pm |
Mahopac Fury
|
4-3
|
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
Crane Road Lower Back
|
1721275
|
|
4:30 pm |
JPSC Fire
|
4-5
|
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
JPSA 1
|
Sun, October 15, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1721536
|
|
1:30 pm |
Castleford B06 Fury
|
0-2
|
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
IBM - Armonk 4
|
1721831
|
|
3:00 pm |
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
4-0
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
Valhalla HS Lower
|
1721764
|
|
3:45 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
1-1
|
Chappaqua Blaze
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1721645
|
|
4:00 pm |
JPSC Fire
|
2-1
|
Mahopac Fury
|
JPSA 1
|
1721740
|
|
4:30 pm |
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
3-2
|
Rye Sonics
|
Pleasantville HS Side
Scheduler: Field double booked. Error should have been caught on the prelim.
|
Sun, October 22, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1722131
|
|
1:30 pm |
Rye Sonics
|
2-5
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
Sterling Field #1
|
1722101
|
|
2:00 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
2-2
|
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1722006
|
|
3:00 pm |
Mahopac Fury
|
2-1
|
Castleford B06 Fury
|
Crane Road Lower Back
|
1721898
|
|
4:30 pm |
Chappaqua Blaze
|
0-5
|
JPSC Fire
|
Amsterdam Park 1
|
1722187
|
|
4:30 pm |
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
9-2
|
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
Valhalla HS Lower
|
Sun, November 5, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1722747
|
|
1:30 pm |
Mahopac Fury
|
1-4
|
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
Crane Road Lower Back
|
1722719
|
|
3:00 pm |
JPSC Fire
|
5-2
|
Rye Sonics
|
JPSA 1
|
1722767
|
|
3:00 pm |
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
1-3
|
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
Westlake HS Middle/Patch
|
1722842
|
|
3:15 pm |
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
2-2
|
Chappaqua Blaze
|
Hackley School Benedict Ave
|
1722626
|
|
3:30 pm |
Castleford B06 Fury
|
3-3
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
IBM - Armonk 4
|
Sun, November 12, 2017
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1723074
|
|
12:00 pm |
JPSC Fire
|
2-1
|
Castleford B06 Fury
|
JPSA 1
|
1723221
|
|
12:00 pm |
Rye Sonics
|
3-8
|
Valhalla Vikings B06
|
Sterling Field #1
|
1723128
|
|
12:00 pm |
Mt Pleasant Red Wave
|
1-1
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
|
Westlake HS Middle/Patch
|
1723106
|
|
1:30 pm |
Mahopac Fury
|
3-1
|
Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
|
Crane Road Lower Back
|
1723177
|
|
3:15 pm |
Pleasantville Panthers 06
|
2-1
|
Chappaqua Blaze
|
Pleasantville HS Side
|
|
|
- has been revised in last seven days (since Nov 10),
- has been revised since Sep 2 (current as of 11/17/17 9:07 pm)